FLAUTAS:

Jorge García Cuenllas
Silvia Lozano Trujillo
Azucena Álvarez Cordero
Irene García Álvarez
Laura Rodríguez Ruíz
Lidia Ruíz Díaz
Natalia De La Rosa De La Cruz
Valeria Arcediácono Alepuz

 

OBOES:

Laura Rueda García
Marina Benito García
Penélope Alcaide De La Rosa
Saúl Esteban Hontanaya

FAGOTES:

Laura Usano Fernández
Alberto Díaz Medina
Daniel Mínguez Salido
Clara Mayea Company

REQUINTOS:

Juan Velasco Izquierdo
Violeta Fernández Sánchez

CLARINETES:

Julián Fernández Torres
Enrique Sánchez Barquilla
Nuria Aparicio Mateos
Noelia Merino Arribas
Encarna Lancho Monreal
Julián  Alonso Enamorado
Beatriz Martínez Jiménez
Celia Moreno Cercadillo
Marina Plaza De Diego
Sara Risco Fernández
Julián Fernández-Monje Naranjo
Jesús Álvarez Sanz
Francisco Cáceres Troya
Guillermo Briones Escolar
Roberto Ordúñez Ordúñez
Alejandro García Bris
Lucía Álvarez Ahijado
Icíar Prieto Leónidas
Francisco Ochoa Rojas
José  Martí Rodríguez
Martin Sovilla
Pablo Quijada Sánchez
Adrián Martín Fabre

CLARINETES ALTOS:

Jesús del Saz Ortega
Ángel Ortega Fuentes

CLARINETES BAJOS:

Antonio Pinilla Villaverde
Marta Valverde Domínguez
Juan Carlos Gómez Fernández
José Luis Lorente Andrade

SAXOS ALTOS:

Álvaro Rodríguez Cabezas
Felipe Sevilla López
Arturo de La Rosa Cuadrado
Minerva Perea Martínez
Pedro Lancho Monreal
Eduardo Nieto Durán

SAXOS TENORES:

Diego Pérez Camacho
Juan Ruíz Martín-delgado
Matías Ochoa Rojas
José Luis Yustas Vaquero

SAXOS BARÍTONOS:

Sindo Fernández González
Javier Ochoa López

 

TROMPETAS:

Fátima Segura Álvarez
Ángel Yustas Vaquero
Carlos Oropesa Mateos
Irene Haro Honrubia
Alberto Oropesa Mateos
Miguel González García
Maryan Matviyiv
Víctor Garrote Martín
Hugo Ciudad Benito
Marta Casamayor Solera
Gonzalo Blanco Domínguez

FLISCORNOS:

Guillermo García Molina
Eugenio Carretero Jerez
Domingo Valenciano Paños

TROMPAS:

Marcos Romea Nieto
Elena Rozas Martínez
Alejandro Rueda García
Mario Redondo Martínez
David Moreno Cercadillo
María Ortíz Paniagua
Nuria Medina De Vega
David Rodríguez Pérez
Ernesto Lázaro López
Daniel Arinero Coronado

TROMBONES:

Jesús Serrano Solana
Unai Casamayor Solera
César Gómez Martín
Diego Rodríguez Fernández
María Fuentes Barberá
Antonio José Fuentes Barberá

BOMBARDINOS:

Lidia Medina De Vega
Laura Chimeno Pérez
Javier Leal Moreno

TUBAS:

José Luis Martín Álvarez
Miguel Díaz Nieto
José Miguel Medina García-ubero
José Carlos Cañestro Mulero
Arturo Sánchez Zaragoza
Diego Ortiz Cagigal

CONTRABAJOS:

Demetrio Gómez Peña
Jesús Serrano Higueras
Mar Cáceres Muñoz

PERCUSIÓN:

Arturo Herrera Bustamante
Laura Muñoz Casanova
Diego Gómez Martín
Iván Ruíz Alameda
Javier Ochoa Gómez
Cristian Lorente Cáceres

Joomla templates by a4joomla